Record Details, 2004 Peewee, 2017 (WOBA Bulls)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament752044436600561013112010053
Overall752044436600561013112010053
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Brantford10107180000001010718
East York Bulldogs110031000000110031
Guelph Royals00000011001101100110
Martingrove110065000000110065
Muskoka Hornets000000110040110040
Newmarket11001300000001100130
Niagara Falls110054000000110054
North York000000110074110074
North York Blues00000011001031100103
St Catherines00000011001331100133
Uxbridge Grizzlies00000011001101100110
Waterloo110071000000110071
Woodslee Orioles10103140000001010314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baker Yellow2110132300000021101323
Burnley Park1100711100742200145
Kitchener Park, Diamond 111003122001503300181
Kitchener Park, Diamond 200000022002132200213
Memorial Park10103140000001010314
Memorial Park diamond 2220018411001333300317
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wobabulls.com on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 8:49 PM