Record Details (WOBA Bulls)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament5642122487259423110135520914112113250
Exhibition31111583111158000000
Regular Season110081110081000000
Overall6044133510268463311237821814112113250

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
11u1513111224814121111848110040
18u141040112519720742953203822
16u1385099771275089741100103
13u73316357623152561100111
14u77008718440043103300448
15u4301271711002132012516

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cambridge Cubs3300281333002813000000
Stouffville3120161731201617000000
East York21105102110510000000
Guelph Royals21101582110158000000
Leaside2110201121102011000000
Leaside Leafs2110181321101813000000
Mississauga Majors22001392200139000000
Oakville A's2110111521101115000000
St.Thomas Cardinals20208192020819000000
Waterdown22001072200107000000

Results By Venue (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Rivergrove #1650145313300201532012516
Joe Sams Leisure Park55003884400348110040
Clarkson Park43104018220019621102112
North Hill Diamond Park #34400391222001572200245
Vaughan Grove Sports Park - Diamond 142202131312010311100110
Father Angelos Saad (Fallingbrook)3210221121101281100103
idlewyld park3300301533003015000000
MF Ker Park #43111182131111821000000
Civic Legion Park Preston22002082200208000000
Fleetwood22001232200123000000
John Bell South21101582110158000000
Kerr Park22002832200283000000
Vaughan Grove Sports Park - Diamond 22110221021102210000000