Record Details (WOBA Bulls)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament62404370651079201275012290
Overall62404370651079201275012290
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
11U Mosquito6240437011007573405075
16U Midget (Minor)0000005410721554107215
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Chatham Diamonds000000110075110075
Essex110095000000110095
Halton Hills00000011001221100122
Kitchener10102170000001010217
Kitchener Panthers000000110082110082
Leamington000000101089101089
Mississauga North Tigers00000011002621100262
North London Nationals10109180000001010918
Pickering00000011001801100180
Stratford Nationals10103220000001010322
Tecumseh101078000000101078
Windsor Minor11001300000001100130
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Larry Pearson Baseball Complex D#1000000110082110082
Larry Pearson Baseball Complex D#20000003210381132103811
Larry Pearson Baseball Complex D#300000011002621100262
North London Sports Fields #110109180000001010918
North London Sports Fields #210103220000001010322
North London Sports Fields #3000000110075110075
Optimist 12110161300000021101613
Optimist 210102170000001010217
Town Hall North11001300000001100130
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wobabulls.com on Saturday, August 24, 2019 at 12:27 PM